Время работы:

ПН-ВС 10:00 - 20:00

+7 (812) 295-40-70

+7 (981) 109-52-90

Заказать звонок
Каталог товаров

Модуль SFP Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM

Модуль SFP Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM
Артикул: GLC-LH-SMD=
(0)
Модуль SFP Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM
63 577 руб. за 1 шт
Под заказ. Срок поставки 2-3 дня
- +
Нашли дешевле?
Способы оплаты
Характеристики
Артикул
GLC-LH-SMD=
Производитель
CISCO