Время работы:

ПН-ВС 10:00 - 20:00

Каталог товаров

Трансивер Huawei OMXD30000 S5700 SPARES Optical SFP+10G Multi-mode 850nm 0.3km LC

Артикул: OMXD30000 S5700 SPARES
Трансивер Huawei OMXD30000 S5700 SPARES Optical SFP+10G Multi-mode 850nm 0.3km LC
Характеристики
Особенности / доп.информация
Optical SFP+10G Multi-mode 850nm 0.3km LC
Тип
Трансивер
Артикул
OMXD30000 S5700 SPARES
Производитель
HUAWEI
Срок гарантии
12 мес.