МАГАЗИН ВРЕМЕННО 

НЕ РАБОТАЕТ!!!


Каталог товаров

Трансивер HPE J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Артикул: 1037303
(0)
Трансивер HPE J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
7 585 руб. за 1 шт
Под заказ. Срок поставки 2-3 дня
- +
Способы оплаты
Характеристики
Тип
Трансивер
Особенности/доп.информация
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR